Lost Classmates

 

CLASS OF 1958 – LOST CLASSMATES

WE NEED GOOD MAILING ADDRESSES FOR THE FOLLOWING   

Joleta (Adams) Craddick       

Nancy Adams

Sandra Agnew           

Diana Allison 

Daniel Alspach           

Janice (Amundson) Jones   

Patricia Annette   

Linda (Anderson) Lopez       

Larry Arnold         

Sue Babcock  

John Baggott  

Janet S. (Baier) Schneider      

James Robert Bailey  

Roy Bert Baker          

Dick Sidney Bandy 

Roberta Bardsley Byrom

Linda Barker  

Michael Barlow          

Richard M. Barney    

Jan Sylvia (Basel) Steiner      

Eileen Faye Bell         

Thomas Benda           

Paul Bennett  

Sue Berger

Susann Bergmann Van Cleave     

Melvin Blake  

Walter Blakley           

Charles Blomberg      

Lee Bostian 

Lynn A. Bower   

Ida Bowman  

Lynette (Bowman) Mattarocci          

Bonnie (Briem) Petty 

Carol Brummer Grant

Linda Bruno   

Robert Burns  

James Burton 

Victoria Anne Burza  

Edwin Neil Campbell

Wayne Campbell        

Helen Marie Carroll   

Robert Carter 

Colleen Christoferson

Norman Lyn Christoferson    

Betty Lou Clark         

Patricia A. Clayton    

Annette Marie Cole   

James C. Cole

Judy (Cole) Nuber     

James Compton          

Gloria Helen Cords    

Carole Irene Coupland

Jean Cunningham        

Rodney Daffer           

Neil Dalseg    

Donald Deckebach    

Carmen DeFeo           

Betty (DeJardine) Urashima  

Gary Dietrich 

Faye Rebecca Dixon

Kathie Doerflinger Warwick  

Norma Doolittle         

Lynette Doremus       

Jean Duffy     

Dixie (Duncan) Urbeck          

Joyce Duncan 

Robert Lee Duvall     

Beverly Engel

Bill Erickson  

Joanne Helen (Fatland) Krieger         

Carol Boyd Fisher      

Jerry Foltz      

Beverly (Forslund) Corwin    

Thomas William Fortson        

Jacquelin Fox 

Judith Yvonne Friesen           

Janet Frostman           

Colleen Galligan        

Susan (Gamrath) Roland          

Joan (Gibbons) Henderson    

Kenneth Gilbert         

Mary Glider   

Sandra (Gooch) Richardson  

Judy L. (Gordon) Broughton 

Linnea Greenfield Bird

Roselen Gruse

Barbara Guinn

Nadine (Gutenberg) Scheidt  

Hellen Haffey

Gerald Hall    

Elizabeth Hallenbeck 

Cora Hamilton           

Jerry Haralson

Judy Harrison 

Tim Harrison  

Jeaneane (Hart) Williams       

Michael Hastings

Dean Hathaway         

Yvonne Heiser           

Kenneth Wayne Hendrix       

Paulette Hibbard        

Joann Hickox Rux 

Clifford Hill   

Paul E. Hills   

William Hines

Susan (Hodson) Fowler         

William Bowman Hunt          

Beulah Joline Jackson

Jim Janes        

Steve Jennings  

Dale Johnson MD         

Judy Ann Johnson     

Leonard Johnson         

Wendy Johnson        

Williard Johnson        

Frank Jones    

Lyle Jorgensen           

Thomas Robert Kammer

Claudia (Keithley) Cookson 

Clayton C. Kesterson 

Sue (Kilborne) Schaffer   

Danny Kirsch 

Paul Klein      

Ruth (Koreman) Soden          

Al Kraemer    

Gary Krebs     

Mona Lee Lackey 

Darlene LaPorte Brody         

Johanna Julie Lappenbush     

David Lee      

Karen E. (Leverentz) Shafer  

Barbara (Lindberg) Longworth         

Jerry Littell     

Suzanne (Little) Gambill      

Tony Lund     

Fred Maier     

Carol Anne Maiers

Frank Marson 

Michael J. Martin       

Dolores Mateer    

Dianne McElwaine    

Dorothy Avis McCall

Nevada McKay          

David Lynn McKee 

Jodyne Lavonne Miller

Ronald C. Miller        

Marvin Dean Milliken

Judith Elaine (Moore) Johnson          

Joan (Morrow) Hollowell       

Cindy Munden           

Patricia Ann Munds

Barbara Nelson   Swanson

Louis Nemeth         

Sandra (Noreen) Crisman      

Janet (Nunnallee) Peterson    

David Oliger

Donna Jean (Olson) Smith

Dorothy Olson

Evonne  Clairis Olson  

Donna J. Pantero Myer     

Benny Roy Parker      

Margaret (Parks) Bottorff           

Rosalie Joan Pearce

Lloyd Pearsall

Robert A. Pernula      

Elizabeth (Perry) Passmore    

Janice Peterson           

Norma M. (Peterson) Hall

Freya (Pickrell) Campbell      

Carol A. (Pitts) Stout

Connie Plemmons 

Olivia Powell 

(Jeannette) Geri Carol Pratt         

Sue Radford 

Donald Rater 

Linda (Rawson) Erickson      

Dennis Ray    

Dennis Calvert Read  

Donna Joyce Retherford        

Marvin Richter   

Melvin Richter        

Virginia (Robinson) Halsen   

Janice Roden  

Keith Romeo  

John T. Ross   

James Keith Rousch 

Norman (Rob) Roy  

Peter Eugene Ruhl               

Janet Sager     

Jean Salisbury

Paul Sargeant

Elaine Schnack Underwood 

William Shepard

Avis Shull      

Sonja M. (Skillingstad) Cortez          

Jack Skinner   

Cecelia Ann Smith     

Jackson Smith

Paul Sorbo   

Donald Earl Sorensen

Larry St Peter

Eugene Stanley          

Max Starcevich          

Rae Marie Starr    

John Felix Stephens   

Anne Sturrock    

Duane Swallow      

Kenneth Tanner 

Lester Teschner    

Charles Thacker         

Joan Thatcher 

Shirley Tinsley           

Gary Tonkin   

Deanna Turner           

Roy Turner     

Warren J. Tyler           

Robert Stephen Watson       

Janice (Weir) Koback 

Karol Wells    

Lala Jane West           

Olivia (Westby) Johnson        

Lorna (Whitemore) Hedger  

Robert C. Wilkins     

Gary Wilson   

Ron Windsor  

Susan Yarbrough